The composition of the orchestra

4cddea9a2d555db962eb46d892e35422.png

Group first violins

1. Ilshat Muslimov, concertmaster, laureate of international, national competitions
2. Daria Musina
3. Alexander Sergeyev
4. Chulpan Yangirova
5. Arina Kistanova
6. Sultanova Guzel
Galiya 7. Kabaeva
8. Tatiana Jidkova
9. Alina Petrova
10. Elvira Kulukaeva

Group II Part

1. Svetlana Voronina, Musical groups, Honored Artist of the Republic of Bashkortostan
2. Dawn Sadykov
3. Ksenia Soboleva
4. Olga Panteleyev
5. Farid Davletova
6. Olga Kazak
7. Albina Ganiev
8. Olga Chinibaeva
9. Juliana Prasolova
10. Elena Bityutskaya
11. Milyausha Izmailov

Group alts

1. Aigul Muratova, accompanist, Honored Artist of the Republic of Bashkortostan
2. Gulshat Usmanov
3. Diana Khisamova
4. Tatyana Davydova
5. Barbara Andrianova
6. Vitaly Zemtsov
7. Alexander Zhuravlev
8. Marina Zakharova
9. Inna Gilyazeva

The group Cellos

1. Tatiana Krivonogova, accompanist, Honored Artist of the Republic of Bashkortostan
2. Yazgul Yanbekova
3. Ayaz Nuhov
4. Olga Kozlova
5. Svetlana Alekseeva
6. Almira Khusainova
7. Regina Denisov
8. Natalia Krizhanovskaya
9. Dinara Usmanova
10. Alexander Konduktorova

Group basses

1. Rasih Saethanov, Musical groups
2. Farhad Mukhametshin
3. Michael Tsimbalenko

Group flutes

1. Semin Vladimir, Musical groups, Honored Artist of the Republic of Bashkortostan
2. Inna Fomenko
3. Irina Baryshnikov
4. Khazheev Zabir, Flute

Group oboes

1. Irina Tabuldina, accompanist, Honored Artist of the Republic of Bashkortostan
2. Alexander Ushakov
3. Adele Asylguzina, English horn

The group Clarinets

1. Yusup Migranov
2. George Kiselevsky
3. Mikhail Bychkov

Group bassoons

1. Rifkat Gabdrakhmanov, accompanist, Honored Artist of the Republic of Bashkortostan
2. Ruslan Khantimerov
3. Vladislav Tsutserov

Group Horns

1. Aydar Ishdavletov, Musical groups
2. Uraz Ibragimov
3. Aiden Dobrev
4. Ishmuratov Sayakhov
5. Arslan Salimov

pipe Group

1. Ilya Kulenko, Musical groups
2. Arthur Sirazitdinov
3. Marat Muratov
4. Marat Valeev

The group Trombones

1. Alexander Shamidanov, Musical Group, Honored Artist of the Republic of Bashkortostan
2. Zagir Lasyno
3. Rinat Nurislamov
4. Aygiz Ishbaev

tuba

Rasul Abzalilov

Harp

Gulnaz Abdullin

Piano

1. Julia Garifullina
2. Maya Muhamadeeva

percussion Group

1. Rafis Lugamanov
2. Marat Baimukhametov
3. Linar Salikhov
4. Shafqat Ovezov
5. Ayzilya Atangulova

Обслуживание сайтов в Уфе